ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8846101
*
nr 884 6101
WATERCOLOUR (F)
signed. , subject: 47x67,
signerad. , motivet: 47x67
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 31 2014
at 19:40:30
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/3 17:35:58
1
300 kr
29/3 13:49:23
2
Vinnande bud
30/3 18:03:31
3
400 kr
31/3 17:00:36
1
500 kr
31/3 17:01:12
1
800 kr
31/3 17:45:20
1
1.000 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOUR (F)
nr 884 6101
WATERCOLOUR (F)
signed. , subject: 47x67,
signerad. , motivet: 47x67
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 31 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
24/3 17:35:58 | 1 | 300 kr |
29/3 13:49:23 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
30/3 18:03:31 | 3 | 400 kr |
31/3 17:00:36 | 1 | 500 kr |
31/3 17:01:12 | 1 | 800 kr |
31/3 17:45:20 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14